Home / Admissions / FUOTUOKE Releases Admission List 2017/2018 Session

FUOTUOKE Releases Admission List 2017/2018 Session

The Federal University Otuoke has released its first batch admission list for 2017/2018 academic session.

The following is the First Batch of Candidates who have accepted their Offer of Admission into Federal University Otuoke for the 2017/2018 Academic Session. The Candidates are hereby requested to report in order to commence registration processes from Monday, December 11, 2017

The official page for the list http://fuotuoke.edu.ng/20172018-admission-list-first-batch-candidates-federal-university-otuoke

New and Returning Students School Fees Structure For 2017/2018 Session is now on the school website http://fuotuoke.edu.ng/new-and-returning-students-school-fees-structure-20172018-session

  FACULTY OF EDUCATION  
S/NO.NameCourse
1BULL Alex ToinpreBUSINESS EDUCATION
2CHIZELUNWA Oluebube JuithBUSINESS EDUCATION
3EMEH Ebube ConfidenceBUSINESS EDUCATION
4ESHIEMOGIE Judith ItsoyaBUSINESS EDUCATION
5ESSIEN Etiti OkonBUSINESS EDUCATION
6EZENNADOZIE Johnbosco AbuchiBUSINESS EDUCATION
7FRENCH Avuraoghene CatherineBUSINESS EDUCATION
8IDOGUN Godswill OghenetegaBUSINESS EDUCATION
9NIMIZIGHA Ruth OkubereBUSINESS EDUCATION
10OGHWE Okiemute SophiaBUSINESS EDUCATION
11OGIGBAH Ejiro MaryBUSINESS EDUCATION
12OKEKE Chigozie NaomiBUSINESS EDUCATION
13ONUOHA Promise ChizobamBUSINESS EDUCATION
14SHOBALOJU Precious AbidemiBUSINESS EDUCATION
15UDOH Esther FridayBUSINESS EDUCATION
16UMUKORO GladysBUSINESS EDUCATION
17YERIFOR Avwerosuo HopeBUSINESS EDUCATION
1ADEKUNLE Toluwani PrudentMATHEMATICS EDUCATION
1IKECHUKWU Chidima SundayPHYSICS EDUCATION
2OKPA Rosemary OromenaPHYSICS EDUCATION
1AGBASIELO Chiamaka FranciscaCHEMISTRY EDUCATION
2BOTE JulietCHEMISTRY EDUCATION
3EGBEGBADIA JosephCHEMISTRY EDUCATION
4GODLEADS Kennedy ElijahCHEMISTRY EDUCATION
5IGWE Pauline ChizaramCHEMISTRY EDUCATION
6JAMES Friday OjogbaduwaCHEMISTRY EDUCATION
7JOHN Nathan SukuluCHEMISTRY EDUCATION
8NWANKWO Chinedu BenedictaCHEMISTRY EDUCATION
9OBIOHA Miracle VivianCHEMISTRY EDUCATION
10OFORKANSI Martha ChinenyeCHEMISTRY EDUCATION
11OMEMO Transcendence ElogheneCHEMISTRY EDUCATION
12SIMON Oghenekevwe PriscaCHEMISTRY EDUCATION
1ALAOMA Chioma FaithfulnessHISTORY EDUCATION
2AMAH Ukamaka EdithHISTORY EDUCATION
3BINAEBI Woyengitonyemi RoseHISTORY EDUCATION
4GANADEME Joy EreboHISTORY EDUCATION
5GODWILL Kotekai TamaranpreyeHISTORY EDUCATION
6HABEEB Opeyemi RachealHISTORY EDUCATION
7IKPEYI Precious ArhireHISTORY EDUCATION
8IKUADI Victor OnyekachiHISTORY EDUCATION
9OBIORA Ukamaka MarycynthiaHISTORY EDUCATION
10OMEH Chidimma MaureenHISTORY EDUCATION
11ONU Blessing ChinazaHISTORY EDUCATION
12PAGATANGA Timiebi AtaniHISTORY EDUCATION
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
S/NO. 1NameCourse
1ADAH Emmanuel UgochukwuCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
2ADEWALE Michael SegunCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
3AGBOGIDI Paul TamaraebimiCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
4DADI HezekiahCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
5EFFIONG Etiene NyongCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
6EGBUSON Faith AdoelaCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
7HARRY HarveyCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
8IZEDOMWEN Precious OsaroCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
9MAYE Ekpokeme JoshuaCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
10MORAH Stanley ChukwubuezeCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
11NAIDIKE TamaraebiCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
12NWAKASI Divine ChukwuemelieCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
13OBULOR Progress IsikakuCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
14OCHANG Jerome TawoCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
15OCKIYA Cliff OmiebiCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
16OGAGA AbrahamCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
17OKOKO Praise ItoroCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
18OKOYE Chibuzor BenjaminCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
19ONYEHANERE Peace OgechukwuCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
20OTONG Daniel EffiongCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
21POTO Laurencia OghenekevweCHEMICAL ENGINEERING
1ADOLPHUS DavidCIVIL ENGINEERING
2AFESUKU Ebikabowei EricCIVIL ENGINEERING
3AKPOMIEMIE PreciousCIVIL ENGINEERING
4AMALAGHA KingCIVIL ENGINEERING
5AMUNEGA Ubani MarvelousCIVIL ENGINEERING
6ARINZE Favour ChimdinduCIVIL ENGINEERING
7AYOGU Chioma HavilahCIVIL ENGINEERING
8COLUMBUS Justice TarimoboweiCIVIL ENGINEERING
9EBIKAKE Zidideke JustinCIVIL ENGINEERING
10ELAWEREMI Precious EgberigboCIVIL ENGINEERING
11EPERETUN Blessing EbibaraghaCIVIL ENGINEERING
12EYISI Chiemezie JohnCIVIL ENGINEERING
13EZEDIALU Kenechukwu PaulCIVIL ENGINEERING
14FRANK Philemon EnduranceCIVIL ENGINEERING
15IKE Chukwudalu ChidiebereCIVIL ENGINEERING
16IMAKAIBOR Felix MoruCIVIL ENGINEERING
17OBABIRIOWEI BuloukedoumeneCIVIL ENGINEERING
18OBAKA ElizabethCIVIL ENGINEERING
19OKONKWO Emmanuel OnyekaCIVIL ENGINEERING
20OROGONO Ebiere Praise PeaceCIVIL ENGINEERING
21OUSEIBAI Allen WerewoyinpreCIVIL ENGINEERING
22OZIOKO Samuel OtitodilichuwkuCIVIL ENGINEERING
23UMOH Gideon NamnyeneCIVIL ENGINEERING
24UNUAFE Omamuzo DanielCIVIL ENGINEERING
25YERE Raphael EbisidorCIVIL ENGINEERING
1ABRAHAM Samson AliakhueELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
2AKUBOYE Emmanuel TamamayiELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
3AMADI Ferdinand ValentineELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
4DADIGI Victor MosesELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
5DANIEL Darlington TariELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
6EGBEGI Emmanuel EdeinbofaELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
7GURE EmmanuelELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
8HUMPHREY Joshua AseELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
9IRO Chibuike DonaldELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
10KING Tamarau-emi DavidELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
11NATHAN Excellent KelvinELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
12OBIAKOR Somtoochukwu RoyELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
13OBOSHI Ebuka CELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
14OBOT Emmanuel IniELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
15OBUNADIKE Mmesoma FredrickELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
16OKE-STEVE Tolani EmmanuelELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
17OKONKWO Augustus ChukwunonsoELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
18OKORO Victor ChineduELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
19ORISAKWE Chukwuma VictorELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
20OZEMOYA Vincent AyaosioyaELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
21SAMUEL Bariloful PhilipELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
22UGOJI Victor ChigozieELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
23UWA Ebukchrist MondayELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
1ADEOLA Adebowale SamuelMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2AKPAN David AustineMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
3AVABA Ebi ElythiaMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
4CLARKSON Henry IfiemeyaMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
5EBEREDENI Oyinbrakemi ClintonMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
6ESIEKPE Paschal AkpevweMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
7EZE Chinemerem JohnpaulMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
8IBADAN ConfidenceMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
9IGBOANUGO Cyprain ChinaememmaMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
10IWOWARI Noble EbitimiMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
11JEREMIAH Peter EbimoboweiMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
12JOHNSON Ejiro DavidMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
13KINGSON Kingson AsweifienMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
14NORBERT Emmanuel EkeneMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
15NWATU Victor OkwuchukwuMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
16NWOYE Collins NdukaMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
17OBI Okeize PeterMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
18OFERUME Emmanuel OghekevweMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
19OGAGAOGHENE Obaro VictorMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
20ONOWORO IruogheneMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
21OVUAKPORAYE TerryMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
22PIYO Daniel TarelayefaMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
23PRINCE wisdom aghatiseMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
24RAPHAEL Chinecherem DominicMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
25REUBEN Tarila WelldoneMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
26UBEH Emmanuel ChukwuemekaMECHANICAL ENGINEERING
1ABEH Patrick OnahMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
2ABRAHAM Bestman OsemudiamenMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
3AGBOGIDI Eseoghene BrightMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
4AKPORIDO Charles RukevweMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
5ALABI Destiny OshokeMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
6ALABI Osivue GoodnessMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
7DICK-AGBE Lucky EbiegberiMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
8EDE Basil SuccessMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
9EKINE Tamunonengiye-ofori PreciousMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
10EKPELINWE Gadson OzuzhimMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
11GABRIEL Ejiro HomeMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
12IKECHI-MARK Laurel ChibundomMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
13MAKANJUOLA Taye OlaideMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
14MICHAEL Samuel ImohMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
15NAALEELO Barida VictorMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
16NDUKWE Armstrong ChizaramMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
17OJEMUDIA Eze EmmanuelMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
18OKOTO Idumomapu AdiokopebaMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
19OLUMBA Chinyeaka ChristianMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
20ONUOHA JonathanMECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
1AKPAN Ebenezer GabrielPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
2ANORUO John ChidieberePETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
3BOLOU Woyengi-inebimo AnkoPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
4EBIOKPO Tarilaye PeterPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
5EDEDEY Moses MozeckePETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
6EGHOI Azibapu MiltonPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
7EKPERIKPE Edidiong DominicPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
8EREKAKE Samuel EfiemiPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
9IDONIJE Felix BabatundePETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
10IGBOUNKUMO Prince UndulayefahPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
11MACDONALD Blessing FelixPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
12MACFRANK PrincewillPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
13NWIGWE Goodnews ChinemePETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
14NWOKEOCHA Promise ClintonPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
15OBI Munenezibe WilliamsPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
16OBIANIKA Harold ChiemeriePETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
17OBUMA Ebikimi GabrielPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
18ODEH Daulade DestinyPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
19OKEKE Joseph ChijokePETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
20OKONKWO Anselem ChibuezePETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
21OLOGAN Oluwatobi KehindePETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
22OMABOGHE Prosper EbitibiPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
23OMBE TimiPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
24OWEILAYEFA Isaac SilasPETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
S/NO. 1NameCourse
1AINA Olusegun AyodejiECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
2AJOKE Olagunju ChinyereECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
3AKPITEN Ephraim NdukaECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
4AKPOBASAH Tejiri MarksonECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
5AMERUCHI Stanley NkemjikaECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
6AMU Grace ElabiECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
7ANYAMELE Charles NwabuezeECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
8ASUAI Adaobi AnabelECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
9BENNET Esther ImbaziECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
10CHUKWUEZE Nnamdi EmmanuelECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
11DABRILAGHA Oyindenkurofa DevineECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
12EBIKEME SolomonECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
13EJIOFOR AbuchiECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
14EKEUWEI John AECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
15EMECHETA Chinaemelum MaryroseECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
16ENIGIMI Samuel OrumhuaECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
17EZEKIEL Johnson EzekielECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
18EZENWERE Martins IkechukwuECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
19GIEGBEFUMWEN Edward EseiwiECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
20HENRY Vincent NnaemekaECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
21IROAKAZI Princewill OgochukwuECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
22IWEZEE Chiemerie HenryECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
23JOSES QueenECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
24MARCH Peretoumo EmmanuelECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
25NGWAKA Chiamaka EmmanuelaECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
26NNAEMEKA MalachiECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
27NWADILIBE Chioma CatherineECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
28OBI Fortune OluebubeECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
29OGBENNA John Kennedy ObinnaECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
30OMOKWE Bright ChideraECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
31ONOMUAKPOKPO Immaculate Tamarau-emiECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
32ONUORAH Chineye JenniferECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
33ONWEAGBA ChidiadiECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
34OSHEKEM NobleECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
35OSSAI Eunice ChiomaECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
36SAGBE LuckyECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
37SAMUEL Favour ChukwudinezieECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
38UNAGWU Chinaza PreciousECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
39WARIBOKO Jonathan OkparaECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
1ABRAHAM Stephanie OsoseENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
2AHAMEFULE Abigail ChizurumokeENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
3ALLEN Blessing IkiomoyeENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
4ALLISON-KULO Gold AyebaeneniENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
5AMADI Chinonso KarenENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
6APEREKAUN Oyinmomomi DeborahENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
7BISENI Tarela AlexanderENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
8BRIZIMOR PerezideENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
9BUODEIGHA DoubaraENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
10EJIMEKE Geraldine ChiomaENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
11ELIJAH BenapamoENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
12ELIJAH Isabella OgechiENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
13EMETOM Victoria ChinagolumENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
14ESEH-OKPU Uwomano KesenaENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
15EZIOKA Eze BenENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
16GEKU Ruth PeremoboereENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
17GEORGE Princess UduakENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
18IHENEBO Anthony ChukwuebukaENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
19ISAAC Kessiena RedemptionENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
20MORRIS Ebitimi OkiaENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
21NENGIMOTE Evans DoiboENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
22NGONADI Lovelyn ChidinmaENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
23NWABUEZE Chidera MaryannENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
24ODUM Janefrances OziomaENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
25OGUDO Daniel IkechukwuENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
26OJIEGO Clara OluchukwuENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
27OJUKWU Esther AdaezeENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
28OKEKE Precious OluchiENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
29OKOYE Emmanuella ChineyeENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
30OKUDUWA PriscilliaENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
31OPARA Eberechi SusanENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
32OPOKUMA Jacklyn OyinmiedorENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
33OPOROMO Victor StevenENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
34OSUNU Rejoice EbizimoENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
35OYILISI Grace AdiamaruENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
36RAPHAEL Paulus ChekwubeENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
37SABOH Dieworio GiftENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
38SEPREGHA PeredizighaENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
39THEOPHILUS IndutimiENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
40TOBIN Ebibeinyai CatherineENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
41WASHINGTON Halliday E. BoyENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES
1ABARA Emmanuel ChinonsoHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
2ANAMA Marvelous KesabolomHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
3ASAMONYE ChinonyeHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
4CHIBRUOMA Divine ChibuokemHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
5CLINTON Esther DeinmoyiHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
6COLUMBUS MadaraHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
7DRESSMAN Duabo DanielHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
8EGWUATU Chidinma StellaHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
9IJEOMA Joy ChiomaHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
10IKIRIGO Bernard AmeibiHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
11IKPEBAGHA Undutimi OlivantHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
12KEREN-KERENOWEI RitaHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
13OBI Kosisochukwu DavidHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
14OBODOUKWU Chiazor IsdoreHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
15OGARI Godspower RolandHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
16ORIBO Ala-epere EdwinHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
17TORU Obaraghoemi MercyHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
18YESENI GraciousHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
1ADIAS Jessica CharlesPOLITICAL SCIENCE
2ADUNOLA Ifeoluwa FavourPOLITICAL SCIENCE
3AKANDU Sandra ChiomaPOLITICAL SCIENCE
4AKIO ThankgodPOLITICAL SCIENCE
5AKPORERIOHWO Japhet JamesPOLITICAL SCIENCE
6ALARI Timipre ThomasPOLITICAL SCIENCE
7AYUBA NenfortPOLITICAL SCIENCE
8BIOKO OyindeinyefaPOLITICAL SCIENCE
9CHIOKE Benjamin OnyedikachiPOLITICAL SCIENCE
10CLEOPAS Eniyemi JosephPOLITICAL SCIENCE
11CONSUL Victor IniekoiprePOLITICAL SCIENCE
12DICK Chiagozie BrightPOLITICAL SCIENCE
13EBIKEME Oyabebefa StephenPOLITICAL SCIENCE
14EKEH Ethelbert ChinenyePOLITICAL SCIENCE
15GILBERT Precious Demeteitei VincentPOLITICAL SCIENCE
16ILORI Ovoke GodstimePOLITICAL SCIENCE
17IWEBO Joshua EbubePOLITICAL SCIENCE
18IWEGBULEM Kenneth UchePOLITICAL SCIENCE
19MBOI IfeanyiPOLITICAL SCIENCE
20MODEL Sunday PaulPOLITICAL SCIENCE
21NDUKWE Uchechukwu LawrencePOLITICAL SCIENCE
22NZE Ezeigbo PatrickPOLITICAL SCIENCE
23OKERE Chukwuma ChristianPOLITICAL SCIENCE
24OLATUNDE Seigha JuniorPOLITICAL SCIENCE
25OMONI BenjaminPOLITICAL SCIENCE
26ONUEGBU Mary Cynthia ChidimmaPOLITICAL SCIENCE
27ONUOBASI Emeka FranklinePOLITICAL SCIENCE
28OSAIN Augustina FrankPOLITICAL SCIENCE
29SAIKOLU Gabriel FrancisPOLITICAL SCIENCE
30TAYLOR Ebenezer SomtochukwuPOLITICAL SCIENCE
31UCHEMEFUNE Patrick EberePOLITICAL SCIENCE
32UZOMA Chinedu AugustinePOLITICAL SCIENCE
33UZOUKWU Madonna OnyinyechiPOLITICAL SCIENCE
1ABEREGHA Ayibaifie SamuelSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
2ADALI Sylvester EnolunoseSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
3ADULPHUS GodsfavourSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
4ANTHONY Merit AmarachiSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
5AYIBA Yankee IlemokumoSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
6BUODEIGHA Suoton JanetSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
7CHUKWUMA Uchenna JudithSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
8EDEH Christian IkechukwuSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
9EDOCHIE Vincent ChikwueSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
10EKEKWE Chinonso FavourSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
11EMMANUEL Ebimobowei GoodluckSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
12ETEBU Woyengitonye OluwapelumiSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
13GEORGE Pere-ere BlessingSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
14GODGIFT Izibeyame BensonSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
15GOODLUCK Ayibadeinmodei DecentSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
16IGODO Judith PiazibaroSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
17INYA Chukwu OkparaSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
18ITENE Oghenemaro DanielSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
19MARTINS Shalom OgubioSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
20NEHIZENA Martha OsasuSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
21NSOFOR Tochukwu GodswillSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
22OBIAJUNWA Light NkasiobiSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
23ODOKO Noble OgheneovoSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
24OKAFOR Chika EuphemiaSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
25PATRICK Blessing EkomobongSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
26SABASTINE Kpado LitriciaSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
27SAMPSON Miriam DavidSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
28UKUTA Doubara TariSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
29UWADIAE Ebenezer OsarogiuwaSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
30UZOCHUKWU Nkwachi MiracleSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLGY
FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE
S/NO. 1NameCourse
1ABILE TombraACOUNTING
2AKPAN Udemeabasi TempleACOUNTING
3ALLISON Beinmo DavidACOUNTING
4ANAELE Prince ChineduACOUNTING
5ARIOLU Patrick UchebaduACOUNTING
6BEKEE WisdomACOUNTING
7Bhate Philip KwabenaACOUNTING
8BOROH Oyinpreye JessicaACOUNTING
9DUNYIN Victory Tari-ereACOUNTING
10EBAKPA TubolayefaACOUNTING
11EFFIONG Esther DanielACOUNTING
12EKIMA Itotaziba DaniellaACOUNTING
13EKPEFA Patience AkposACOUNTING
14EKPOR Best AyibaifeyemiACOUNTING
15ENEBERI Amaebi SamsonACOUNTING
16EPIEKIRI Evelyn FirstmanACOUNTING
17HERBERT Titilayo AyebatombaraACOUNTING
18IKE Mercy LayefaACOUNTING
19ISAAC-Deki AyebatonbaraACOUNTING
20KALU Chidinma SamACOUNTING
21NZEKEKWU Jane ChinaecheremACOUNTING
22OGWUELEKE Joshua ChiyemACOUNTING
23OHANUNAM Victoria ChideraACOUNTING
24OJEAGHA Janet ChinonsoACOUNTING
25OKOKO Sonia FiniereACOUNTING
26OMBU PreyeACOUNTING
27ONYENAJU Benjamin OgheneyerovwoACOUNTING
28ORJI Favour ChibuezeACOUNTING
29OTOKITO Wilson MansonACOUNTING
30OWEISANDA Blessing WellbegACOUNTING
31PRINCE Godswill EtteACOUNTING
32RUFUS Marvelous OmonfumaACOUNTING
33TEIFA Beauty MartinsACOUNTING
34TOBIN-TUBONAH Bomoekiopre RoselineACOUNTING
35URETE Hossana ElohozinoACOUNTING
1AGHEDO Faith LawrenceBANKING AND FINANCE
2AKPOROKIAMU Erhimerabose GloryBANKING AND FINANCE
3AMBROSE Victoria NkemBANKING AND FINANCE
4ANELE Esther ChideraBANKING AND FINANCE
5AYEWUBAKA Preye GiftedBANKING AND FINANCE
6BENIBO MiracleBANKING AND FINANCE
7BISHOP JobBANKING AND FINANCE
8CHIKEZIE Clinton ChiemezieBANKING AND FINANCE
9CHIMEZIE Chiemela ClaraBANKING AND FINANCE
10CLINTON Daniel ChidinmaBANKING AND FINANCE
11DANIEL Eniye JessicaBANKING AND FINANCE
12EKWEKA Marvellous UcheBANKING AND FINANCE
13ESEOGHENE Omonigho PurityBANKING AND FINANCE
14FEDINAL AyibapreyeBANKING AND FINANCE
15GBAMOWEI Cynthia PerekebinaBANKING AND FINANCE
16GBOTO Peace BariyimaBANKING AND FINANCE
17HORSFALL TuboulayefaBANKING AND FINANCE
18ILECHUKWU Chiagozie IgnatiusBANKING AND FINANCE
19ISELE Tariere BonifaceBANKING AND FINANCE
20ITEPU Precious TheodoraBANKING AND FINANCE
21LEGHEMO Woyinkuro KaizerBANKING AND FINANCE
22MADUAKOR Jennifer ChidinmaBANKING AND FINANCE
23MARK Nimibofa MarkhenryBANKING AND FINANCE
24MBADE Gift TawoBANKING AND FINANCE
25MUONEKE Ifeanyi ValentineBANKING AND FINANCE
26OFILI Favour ChielotemBANKING AND FINANCE
27OKAFOR Blessing ChinecheremBANKING AND FINANCE
28OKORO ChukwunomnsoBANKING AND FINANCE
29OKWELEME Peter ChibuikeBANKING AND FINANCE
30OSIGWE Chioma GoodnessBANKING AND FINANCE
31OVIA Anthonia ChinonyeremBANKING AND FINANCE
32TIENE Stanford BipialasomaBANKING AND FINANCE
1ABALI Rina DaminolaBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2AGU Silverline NwadiotoBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
3ALABO Marian SinabewoBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
4AMASUOMO Diepreye DemesBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
5CHINDA GloryBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
6CHUKWU JamesBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
7CHUKWUEMEKA Chikere StellaBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
8DENNIS Godswiill TamaraumienmeneBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
9EKECHUKWU Emmanuel ChidiBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
10ENEBELI Shemai IfeakamBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
11ENYNIDAH RichardBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
12ERHURHU Roseline TegiriBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
13EZEKWUEME Chinenye CynthiaBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
14GBORHOHWO Olajumoke DeborahBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
15GUMUS Boma TokoniBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
16HAMO Victor OyinlayefaBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
17IGWE Chimnecherem PreciousBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
18INNOCENT MiracleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
19ISRAEL Michael SamuelBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
20KAMARU Wale AbuduBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
21KOWE Thankgod FamousBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
22NATHANIEL Sarah DouyefaBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
23OBEMU Helen SpencerBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
24OBIUKWU Uche RuthBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
25OBOVWIERE FaithBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
26OHWOVWERE EdnaBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
27ONAH Martha NgoziBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
28ONUOHA Sampson NnamdiBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
29OTOBO Boasue ClementBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
30ROBERT Fameme PrincewillBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
31ROWLAND Eberechukwu HannahBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
32UBAH Miracle MaduabuchukwuBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
33UKPE Anthony GloriaBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
34WOKORO David OscarBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1AFFIA Kemfon NkereuwemENTREPRENEURSHIP
2AL-AMEEN Salawat EleENTREPRENEURSHIP
3ARINZE Paul AnyaohaENTREPRENEURSHIP
4EDUM Moses AndrewENTREPRENEURSHIP
5EGUAVOEN Aisosa JohnENTREPRENEURSHIP
6ERHUNMWUNSEE Osakpolor OscarENTREPRENEURSHIP
7JAMES Vivian GodwinENTREPRENEURSHIP
8KEGBE Kenneth EdafeENTREPRENEURSHIP
9LARRY Christopher EbiENTREPRENEURSHIP
10MAKARAVA Great OghenefejiroENTREPRENEURSHIP
11NWANKWO Emmanuel ChukwuemelieENTREPRENEURSHIP
12ODUBU Endurance ElohoENTREPRENEURSHIP
13OFORAH Chisom JenniferENTREPRENEURSHIP
14OKAFOR Ifunanya JulietENTREPRENEURSHIP
15ONYEKWULUJE Chimaobim ArthurENTREPRENEURSHIP
16ONYENUCHEYA Desire ChibuikeENTREPRENEURSHIP
17UGOH Nwabueze BrentENTREPRENEURSHIP
1ADUS AzibanakponomMARKETING
2AKINIMA Okpobotimi MichealMARKETING
3AKPAN Abasiama OfonmbukMARKETING
4CHIDIEBERE SamuelMARKETING
5CHIDIMOGU Emmanuel ChibuezeMARKETING
6EPIA SophiaMARKETING
7FELAGHA Ebiyeridei TarimoboweiMARKETING
8IFEM Tochukwu JudeMARKETING
9JOHNNIE SylverMARKETING
10JOHNSON Timothy FreebornMARKETING
11KANU Emeka GodwinMARKETING
12KPUKE StephenMARKETING
13NELSON Immaculate OsilaMARKETING
14ODOH Chukwuemeka KennethMARKETING
15OMIETIMI Diseye SamsonMARKETING
16UZONWANNE Chisom ClaraMARKETING
FACULTY OF SCIENCE
S/NO. 1NameCourse
1ADEFALA Meshack FrancisBIOCHEMISTRY
2AYOGU Nita TochukwuBIOCHEMISTRY
3BENNETT Priscilla DazibaBIOCHEMISTRY
4CHIUWA Samuel ChiemelaBIOCHEMISTRY
5CHRISTOPHER Jethro TariBIOCHEMISTRY
6COLLINS Caleb TagbokpaBIOCHEMISTRY
7EKWEZUO Christian ChimezieBIOCHEMISTRY
8ESTHER Akpan ChristopherBIOCHEMISTRY
9EVANS Amapamo PascalBIOCHEMISTRY
10EZENWANKWO Lydia OgochiBIOCHEMISTRY
11HENRY FidelisBIOCHEMISTRY
12IDAVIE Evioghene GraciousBIOCHEMISTRY
13IDE Daniel OlotuBIOCHEMISTRY
14IKPOME CharityBIOCHEMISTRY
15IWABI Gabriel ToboulayefaBIOCHEMISTRY
16JACKSON Uduak FabianBIOCHEMISTRY
17JEREMIAH Lordan OzukaBIOCHEMISTRY
18JERRY TegaBIOCHEMISTRY
19NSOFOR Chiemerie Stella-marisBIOCHEMISTRY
20NWOSU Chinedu RichardBIOCHEMISTRY
21OBASI Joseph ChukwuebukaBIOCHEMISTRY
22OBASI Praise ChinaemeremBIOCHEMISTRY
23ODODO Emmanuel OnahBIOCHEMISTRY
24OGBU Tamaraupreye PrestonBIOCHEMISTRY
25OGHENEOTHUKO GoodluckBIOCHEMISTRY
26OGUGUA Ubaka DavidBIOCHEMISTRY
27OGUIKE Francisca ChidaluBIOCHEMISTRY
28OJOKOLO Promise OhwobevugheBIOCHEMISTRY
29OKAFOR Uchechukwu JacintaBIOCHEMISTRY
30OKARDI EkimaroBIOCHEMISTRY
31OKEREKE Brilliant KoboloramiBIOCHEMISTRY
32OKOLI Emmanuel YahbuikemBIOCHEMISTRY
33ONYEIJE Ogechukwu LovinaBIOCHEMISTRY
34OTI Ezinne MaryBIOCHEMISTRY
35PATTENS Tamaraubraka-emiBIOCHEMISTRY
36PAUL Victory OsemudiameBIOCHEMISTRY
37RICHARD Samuel IhechiluruBIOCHEMISTRY
38SABO Shammah OjodomoBIOCHEMISTRY
39SUNNY-IKONI Esther EbimoboereBIOCHEMISTRY
40TEKENAH Harris EdwardBIOCHEMISTRY
41TUAWERI Praise MoniweriBIOCHEMISTRY
42UDECHUKWU Excel ChiedozieBIOCHEMISTRY
43UDENZE Ezinne PreciousBIOCHEMISTRY
44UDOBA Shadrach JekwuBIOCHEMISTRY
45UGBO Chinedu PhilipBIOCHEMISTRY
46YEBUFURA Olala ToboulayefaBIOCHEMISTRY
1AEAH Bright TambariBIOLOGY
2AGU Assumpta OluomachukwuBIOLOGY
3AVBODOKE BridgetBIOLOGY
4AWUDUM PreciousBIOLOGY
5CHARLIE Nsisong DanielBIOLOGY
6EBINIMI TonpreBIOLOGY
7EKELE Daniel OnucheBIOLOGY
8ETIEGWU Henry JosephBIOLOGY
9GILLIS Mary OtonyeBIOLOGY
10HAMILTON SoibiBIOLOGY
11HEKEREM Prince EbidiseabofaBIOLOGY
12IBIBO Joy CliffordBIOLOGY
13IGBOABUCHI Chioma PerpetualBIOLOGY
14JONATHAN Chika LovethBIOLOGY
15KOFA JudeBIOLOGY
16MADUAGWU Chidinma MaureenBIOLOGY
17MICHAEL Mariana AwudumapuBIOLOGY
18NKARU Adaugo FlorenceBIOLOGY
19NWANKWO Miracle ChiamakaBIOLOGY
20OBODO Collins ChikaBIOLOGY
21OFODILE Ebere JacintaBIOLOGY
22OGBENNIA Esther ChinyereBIOLOGY
23OGBONNA Peace AdaBIOLOGY
24OGUEGBU Rebecca AdaezeBIOLOGY
25OGUOMA Doris OnyemachiBIOLOGY
26OJI FavourBIOLOGY
27OKAFOR Chisom StellaBIOLOGY
28OKEZIE Chioma GloryBIOLOGY
29OKOKO Minabai HaroldBIOLOGY
30OKOLU Mary OchukoBIOLOGY
31OKONKWO Chidimma PerpetuaBIOLOGY
32OKORO Bright EnyinnayaBIOLOGY
33OKORO OghenerukevweBIOLOGY
34OLALI Brighton CurcusBIOLOGY
35ONYEKA Favour ChinyerenwaBIOLOGY
36OSCAR Kindness OrluBIOLOGY
37OSUZOKA ObiBIOLOGY
38OWUOGBA Prosper AdaezeBIOLOGY
39PAUL Ijeoma BenjaminBIOLOGY
40PRINCEWILL Ebiye AtonbaraBIOLOGY
41ROBERT Destiny ObbyBIOLOGY
42SUNDAY Grace EsereBIOLOGY
43TUBURU Doubra ValantinaBIOLOGY
1EBRKUO Chioma LindaCHEMISTRY
2EGBOLUCHE Fabian IfesinachiCHEMISTRY
3EPUZOAJU Emmanuel ChinazaCHEMISTRY
4OJIMADU Sylvanus IbeawuchiCHEMISTRY
5OKECHUKWU Peace IfunanyaCHEMISTRY
6ONYELOWE Emmanuel ChinonyeremCHEMISTRY
7ONYEMJORO Cynthia OgadinmaCHEMISTRY
8OWOFERAROROOR Loveth JukiuCHEMISTRY
9OWUOGBA Faith UgonnaCHEMISTRY
10SIDO JosephCHEMISTRY
11TEMISE Tamaramiebi EstherCHEMISTRY
12UDENWOKE Jennifer ChinazaCHEMISTRY
13UGWU calistus chilotamCHEMISTRY
14YUSUF Sarafadeen OlamideCHEMISTRY
1ADIDO Oluwaseyi OyeinemomoemiCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
2AGBASI Victor-dahlyn IfeanyichukwuCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
3AGBEISHOMA Daniel OghenemegaCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
4AKELEMOR Bright CleverlyCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
5AKINWUNMI Emmanuel OluwatosinCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
6AKONYE Geoffrey SoberekonCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
7AKRAKA Maxwell OyintonyeCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
8ANADI Scholastica ChinaecheremCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
9ANIODO Jerry ChinecheremCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
10AVWUNU Otega JosephCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
11AYOKA Bomate EndwellCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
12BERNARD LordsonCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
13BUWA Alero Steph-noraCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
14CLAUDIUS TonyeCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
15DUKE Charles EbiwareCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
16DURU Franklin SomtoCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
17EBERECHUKWUNEMEREM John SundayCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
18ECHE Francis AgboCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
19EGENA Godstime TemeoweiebiCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
20EMMANUEL Ezra KalabeleCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
21EMMANUEL Gracious AkpoebiCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
22ENEM Justin ChibuikeCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
23EZEKWOBI Thankgod KosisochukwuCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
24EZEKWUEME Chinonso DamianCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
25EZENWOKE Hycainth TochiCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
26FRANK Emmanuel EmmanuelCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
27GOPREGHA Theophilus TenaCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
28GORU Uruemuesiri JasonCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
29IBEH Kingsley KelechiCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
30IKE Ifeanyi FranklinCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
31IKEBUDU Ebuka StephenCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
32ISAAC Isaac ChibuzorCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
33JOHNNY TamaraukuroCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
34LAZARUS Nemieboka ThompsonCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
35MACLEAN Owen DobraCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
36MICAH Jennifer AbeleminiCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
37MONDAY UduakCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
38NNAEMEKA Ozioma EbubechukwuCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
39NWODO Chinonso DeborahCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
40OBI Fidelis AzukaCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
41OGBARA CalebCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
42OGOMUROH Emmanuel OgheneyoleCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
43OKOYOH ProsperCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
44OLIVER Chinonso BestCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
45OMOSEHIN Adebukola OluwatoyeCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
46ONYIA Uchenna KennethCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
47PONDEI IniyeCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
48SEMANU Kelvin MawuliCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
49SHITTU Abdullateef AdefolarinCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
50SIMEON David PerekemeCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
51UDUOVIE JosephCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
52UKATU Kenechukwu OderahCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
53UKPAI Chinemerem OkorieCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
54UKPEOWE Evawere FidelixCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS
1AJAH SamsonMATHEMATICS
2AJILO VictorMATHEMATICS
3AYAGBENE Peres IboMATHEMATICS
4EKWUEME Faustinus KosarachiMATHEMATICS
5ENYOSA Onyekachukwu FelixMATHEMATICS
6ESSI EloMATHEMATICS
7IGODO AvievieMATHEMATICS
1ABIAYI Angel NmesomachiMICROBIOLOGY
2ABIAYI Chinemerem EmmanuelMICROBIOLOGY
3AGHAMELU Blessing OnyinyechukwuMICROBIOLOGY
4AKAMULE FaithMICROBIOLOGY
5AMAECHI Chimezirim SophiaMICROBIOLOGY
6AYIBAKEME AyibanuaMICROBIOLOGY
7CHARLES Dorathy AnthonyMICROBIOLOGY
8CHIJI Lily OkwuchukwuMICROBIOLOGY
9CHINEH Jessy AmarachiMICROBIOLOGY
10CHINWENDU Chidera NehemiahMICROBIOLOGY
11CHUKWU Love NkirukaMICROBIOLOGY
12CHUKWUONYE Chinaza JustinaMICROBIOLOGY
13ELIJAH Roselyn OnyedikachiMICROBIOLOGY
14EMORDI Anthonia OdiakachukwuMICROBIOLOGY
15EMORDI Onyeka IsaacMICROBIOLOGY
16EZE Linda MmasichukwuMICROBIOLOGY
17GABRIEL PreciousMICROBIOLOGY
18GODSWILL Dumomaziba EfereboMICROBIOLOGY
19IDEGBE Julie AyoMICROBIOLOGY
20IKHU-OMOREGBE Geraldine OsatoMICROBIOLOGY
21KENNETH Blessing FrancisMICROBIOLOGY
22MARKBERE Victortia WonuonuwoMICROBIOLOGY
23MICAH SuccessMICROBIOLOGY
24MOMIFE Chinenye ChidiogoMICROBIOLOGY
25NDUJI MercyMICROBIOLOGY
26NMON Ejiro LouisMICROBIOLOGY
27NNAJI Chukwudalu SylviaMICROBIOLOGY
28NWOGU Mary-Paul ChidiutoMICROBIOLOGY
29OGHEROHWO Precious OnomeMICROBIOLOGY
30OGIDI Rosemary ChinecheremMICROBIOLOGY
31OGONOR ChristmasMICROBIOLOGY
32OHOVWORE Goldwyn AnienienieMICROBIOLOGY
33OKEI-SADOH Gideon OsahonMICROBIOLOGY
34OKORO Emmanuel ObinnaMICROBIOLOGY
35OKORO Susan UzoamakaMICROBIOLOGY
36OMOREGHA Abiye PeterMICROBIOLOGY
37ONAH Bright InarereMICROBIOLOGY
38ONUCHUKWU Ginika JaneMICROBIOLOGY
39OPARA Mark-anthony ChibuezeMICROBIOLOGY
40OPUANA EwomazinoMICROBIOLOGY
41OSHO Peter ToluwaboriMICROBIOLOGY
42OVUOREZI EjiroMICROBIOLOGY
43PETERS Izibenegba AlexMICROBIOLOGY
44RUFUS UrielMICROBIOLOGY
45SAMUEL Blessing IkoabasiMICROBIOLOGY
46SIMON Princess UgwushiMICROBIOLOGY
47SOLOMON Bright EzeochaMICROBIOLOGY
48SUEDE Oyinkuro MorrisonMICROBIOLOGY
49TAMUNOIMAMA ClaribelMICROBIOLOGY
50UBANI Eric ChidiMICROBIOLOGY
51WILLIAMS Kulumaene BomaMICROBIOLOGY
1ETEIMO FidelixPHYSICS
2MBAH Marycynthia ChinazaPHYSICS
3NWALOZIE Bruno LotamPHYSICS
4ONUCHEKWA Uchenna UchenaPHYSICS
1AMARI Bartholomew PiusSTATISTICS
2EKONG Victory CharlesSTATISTICS
3NWAFOR Uchenna RichardSTATISTICS
4OHAEGBULAM Prosper ChizaramSTATISTICS
5OKORO MercySTATISTICS
6OKOYE Charles ChukwumaSTATISTICS
7TAIWO Nafisat AyobamiSTATISTICS

Congratulations

data-matched-content-rows-num="2" data-matched-content-columns-num="2" data-matched-content-ui-type="image_stacked"

About Bolarinwa Olajire

Check Also

UDUS logo

UDUS Postgraduate Registraion For 2017/2018 Session

This is to inform all candidates offered provisional admission for the 2017/2018 Academic session that …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *